?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 March 2012 @ 12:04 pm
WEDDING DAY!  
weddingday.gifwd2.gifwd6.gifwd5.gifwd7.gifwd3.gifwd4.gif



Title: Wedding Day! (excerpted from Vice Versa)
Author: later2nite
Pairing: Brian and Justin
Rating: NC17




Brian's roused out of a deep sleep by Justin's tongue tickling his rim and dipping in and out of his hole. Gradually stirring, he parts his legs and murmurs into his pillow. "I was dreaming it was our wedding day and you were licking my ass before you fucked me awake."

Justin coats his early morning hard-on with lube and works its swelled up head through Brian's first ring of muscle. "Happy to make your dreams come true. Especially on our wedding day." He glides the rest of the way in with one push, pumping slowly at first and then quickening his pace when Brian raises his hips off the bed and starts to rear backward on every thrust. Soon jamming the head of his cock into Brian's prostate over and over, he feels the tug in his balls. Slamming Brian's ass for the last time, Justin memorizes the vivid hues darting around behind his eyelids while his dick explodes.

"Fuck, Brian! I fucking love fucking you every fucking morning!"

"Good thing that's your job."

Collapsing in a heap, Justin leaves soft little kisses up and down Brian's back. He sighs and lays his chin on Brian's shoulder. "Remember the zillions of condoms we went through the first year?"

"I heard Trojan went out of business when we started fucking raw. What made you think of condoms?"

"I don't know." Justin rolls off of Brian and lies beside him, peering into his eyes. "I guess because every time I slip my bare cock inside you, I fall a little more in love with you. I just wanted to tell you that."

Struggling to corral his emotions into a manageable lot, Brian takes Justin in his arms. "The first time I fucked you without a condom, I cried."

"You never looked more beautiful to me." Justin's hand snakes in between them and grasps Brian's rigid cock. He jerks him a few times and then crawls down to take him into his mouth. Deep-throating Brian's oozing dick, Justin sucks him to the verge of eruption several times before he finally drinks every drop of come out of his body.

Brian shudders through his pleasure, hardly believing they'll be married before the end of the day. "I love you, Justin. I choose to love you every day for the rest of my life."

Hoping he never wakes from this dream, Justin inches back up to Brian's face. "We need to shower and shave. We have a wedding to get to!"



THE END
 
 
 
soulmatejunkeesoulmatejunkee on March 29th, 2012 07:19 pm (UTC)
That's a very romantic and nostalgic wedding day ♥
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:00 am (UTC)
Thanks! Glad you liked it. ♥

Edited at 2012-03-31 03:01 am (UTC)
shadownyc: B/J - 513 - Infinity Mirror by strlingdrshadownyc on March 29th, 2012 07:31 pm (UTC)
That's the best way for B/J to start their wedding! :)
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:03 am (UTC)
Aw, thanks for your kind words. I'm happy that you liked it. ♥
galehot: I love Ugalehot on March 29th, 2012 07:35 pm (UTC)
Now they have two anniversaries to celebrate at the same day, yay!!!

Thanks
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:04 am (UTC)
YES! I thought I'd make it double the fun. Glad you liked it. ♥
Set your mind at rest and let your dreams run freemoonbrightnites on March 29th, 2012 07:44 pm (UTC)
Romantic and sweet!
I love those photos, too.
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:07 am (UTC)
Thanks so much. Yeah, these gifs are so pleasing to the eye. My good friend, stellakinney, found them for me. ♥
ireland22: Ireland22ireland22 on March 29th, 2012 07:47 pm (UTC)
this was adorable and sexy all at once
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:08 am (UTC)
Thanks for the great feedback. I'm happy that you liked it. ♥
bumerbmwbumerbmw on March 29th, 2012 08:27 pm (UTC)
aww they are perfect for each other!
This is amazing, sweet, hot and those gifs ♥♥♥
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:10 am (UTC)
Yeah, they really seem to bring out the best in one another, don't they? Thanks for your kind words. ♥
Pam81: B/J: yespam81 on March 29th, 2012 08:39 pm (UTC)
So romantic! And sweet! And adorable ♥

Thanks for sharing, Linda! Hugs
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:11 am (UTC)
Aw, thank you so much for your nice feedback. I'm so happy that you liked it. ♥
bksbraceletbksbracelet on March 29th, 2012 09:00 pm (UTC)
Aw so sweet and a toppy Justin yay Brian giving over himself to joy 'sighs'
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:13 am (UTC)
Yeah, isn't it amazing when Brian stops fighting? Great things happen! Glad you enjoyed it. Thanks for the nice feedback. ♥
Merrily: Sweet Bare Ass Galewrstlgirl on March 29th, 2012 09:10 pm (UTC)
Awww, sniff sniff. Beautiful (and hot)
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:15 am (UTC)
Thanks for this comment. I'm sniffing right along with you! Their happiness does that to me. ♥
guavejuice: pic#108346738guavejuice on March 29th, 2012 09:14 pm (UTC)
What a sweet and beautiful image *sigh* and the best thing is that I can totally see it happening 3 yrs post 513 ;)
thanks for sharing, Linda .
*hugs*

Edited at 2012-03-29 09:14 pm (UTC)
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:18 am (UTC)
Aw, thank you so much for this wonderful feedback, V. I'm happy that you enjoyed it. Yeah, I can see it taking about 3 years for them to get back on the right track and finally tie the knot.

hugs ♥
meggi63meggi63 on March 29th, 2012 09:25 pm (UTC)
What a beautiful way to start their wedding day. ;)
I would say mission perfect accomplished, Linda!
Thanks for sharing!
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:21 am (UTC)
Thanks for this nice feedback, Meggi. I'm happy that you enjoyed it.
shenovashenova on March 29th, 2012 10:46 pm (UTC)
Just beautiful.
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:23 am (UTC)
Thanks so much. I'm glad you enjoyed it.
Bren1bongo1 on March 30th, 2012 01:01 am (UTC)
Aww... you wrote a story to go with the beautiful pictures that I couldn't stop looking at.
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:24 am (UTC)
I know, right? These gifs are a tad mesmerizing. Glad you enjoyed it.
stellakinneystellakinney on March 30th, 2012 07:25 am (UTC)
You found the perfect sentence :)

Hot, romantic wedding day ^__^

Love you <333
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 30th, 2012 07:42 am (UTC)
Aww, thank you. ♥ You really think it's perfect? That's why it took me so long to post this. It took me that many days to come up with this replacement sentence. Unreal, huh? LOL I think it's a sign that I shouldn't quit my day job!

Thank you so much for the sweet feedback, and I'll never forget how you sent me the gifs at the exact time I was getting this ready to post. You truly are brilliant. (and we're sooo telepathic!)

Love you, too, my dear, sweet friend. ♥
mitakaymitakay on March 30th, 2012 04:15 pm (UTC)
OMG- this was just beautiful!
I love imagining our boys like this!
later2nite: i dolater2nite on March 31st, 2012 03:28 am (UTC)
Wow! Thanks for the awesome words. I know what you mean... my imagination has them eternally stuck right here!